Agility & other canine events in 2015

Agility & other canine events in 2015

Click on the links for other year's events: 2011 2012 2013 2014       2016

 

Date Event Judges Schedule
Closing date
Contact details
Friday 02/01/15 - Sunday 04/01/15 Fingal Dog Club, Working trials       Diana Collie
diana.collie@agilityni.org.uk

Saturday 10/01/15

Norton Rossettes 17th All Ireland Winter League, Round 2, The Patch, Ballyrainey Road, Comber   Schedule & entry form as above Friday 31/10/14

Mr R McAleese MBE
27 Dermott Walk
Comber
BT23 5NU
ronnie.mcaleese@agilityni.org.uk

Sunday 18/01/15 WCAI Fundraising Agility Show, Doyle’s Equestrian Centre
Coole Lane, Rathvilly, Co. Carlow.
Cheryl Harkness Schedule & entry form Friday 09/01/15 Nuala O’Brien,
Nashes Quarter Coolmanagh Hacketstown Co. Carlow
nulikimgtdanes@eircom.net

Saturday 07/02/15

Northern Ireland Dog Clubs' Annual Awards Dinner, The Maynard Sinclar Pavillion, Stormont Estate, Upper Newtownards Road, BT43TA   Results   Rachel Cooper
07855 474414 after 4pm
rachel@agilityni.org.uk

Saturday 14/02/15

Norton Rossettes 17th All Ireland Winter League, Round 3, The Patch, Ballyrainey Road, Comber  

Schedule & entry form as above

Results

Friday 31/10/14

Mr R McAleese MBE
27 Dermott Walk
Comber
BT23 5NU
ronnie.mcaleese@agilityni.org.uk

Saturday 21/02/15 Fingal Dog Club, Funday Fundraiser for the WAO Team Ireland, Streamstown, Malahide, Co. Dublin Mary O'Donovan Poster Pay on the day Anne Collen
collenpa@aol.com
Saturday 28/02/15 Bangor Obedience Show, Bangor Elim Complex
13 Balloo Crescent
Bangor
BT19 7WP

Ian Boyd

Helen Raska

Schedule
Entry form
Entry form (Doc)

Saturday
07/02/14
Mrs P Page
31 New Road, Carrowdore
BT22 2HB
Tel: 028 91861393 after 7pm
Email P17gep@hotmail.com

Saturday 7:00pm 28/02/15

Scalextric Race Night, in aid of the WAO NI Team. At The Patch, Ballyrainey Road, Comber     24 places only, book early. Isabel Sinclair, is.sinc@btopenworld.com
Friday 13/3/15 WAO NI Team.fundraising table quiz at the Ballycoan Hall (With bar!).     Pay £5 on the night Louise McClurg
07810014875
louise.mcclurg@agilityni.org.uk

Saturday 21/03/15

Norton Rossettes 17th All Ireland Winter League, Round 5, The Patch, Ballyrainey Road, Comber Katherine McAlister
Ingrid Jellie
Curtis Mullan

Schedule & entry form as above

Results

Friday 31/10/14

Mr R McAleese MBE
27 Dermott Walk
Comber
BT23 5NU
ronnie.mcaleese@agilityni.org.uk7

Saturday 21/03/15 Bangor Dog Training Club, One Day Obedience Training session with Val Harvey at the George Green Community Centre, Bangor. Spectator palces available.     In advance Mrs Patricia Page

P17gep@hotmail.com
7:00pm Friday 27/03/15 "The Canine Athlete" seminar, At The Patch, Ballyrainey Road, Comber Josie McKnight Poster First come first served Peter Crozier or Margaret McKinght, peter.crozier@ntlworld.com
Saturday 28/03/15 Fundraising full KC Open show organised by Glenn Smart for the Northern Ireland Children's Hospice, hosted by Glandore DTCoU, at The Patch, Ballyrainey Road, Comber

Agility: Samantha Laming
Jumping: Lisa McCartney

Schedule & entry form

Results

Saturday 14/03/15 Adrian Dornford-Smith
showsec@glandore.org.uk
07817 217265
Saturday 28/03/15

Lisburn & District DTC Open Obedience

       
Saturday 04/04/15 - Sunday 05/04/15

'One Mind Dog' agility training,
Cooper Hill Dundonald

Nic Jones   Sunday 01/03/15

Louise McClurg
07810014875
louise.mcclurg@agilityni.org.uk

Monday 06/04/15 Fingal Dog Club, Funday Fundraiser for the WAO Team Ireland, Streamstown, Malahide, Co. Dublin   Poster
Challenge ring poster
First course
Pay on the day Anne Collen
collenpa@aol.com
Sunday 12/04/2015 Agility Games Seminar, Forest Farm, Dublin Road, Athy, Co. Kildare, R.O.I. Liam O'Brien Poster Limited places, first come first served Private message to the Working Canine Association of Ireland Facebook page

Saturday 18/04/15

Norton Rossettes 17th All Ireland Winter League, Round 6, The Patch, Ballyrainey Road, Comber Declan Dolan
Pay on the day: Peter Crozier
Schedule & entry form as above
Results
Friday 31/10/14

Mr R McAleese MBE
27 Dermott Walk
Comber
BT23 5NU
ronnie.mcaleese@agilityni.org.uk

Sunday 19/04/15 Pet Nose Day, Mount Stewart House, Newtownards
Arrive at the the ring by 10:00am
    Enter on the day

Ronnie McAleese
028 9187 8125
ronnie.mcaleese@agilityni.org.uk

Saturday 25/04/15 Down District DTC Open Obedience
The Hut
123 Windmill Road
Hillsborough
BT26 6NP
       
Friday 24/04/15 - Sunday 26/04/15 Dawn Weaver Agility Seminar       Sarah Liddy
sarah.liddy@agilityni.org.uk
Saturday 02/05/15 - Sunday 03/05/15 Two WCAI shows run under IADSA rules, Forest Farm, Dublin Road, Athy, Co. Kildare, R.O.I. Louise Smart & Glenn Smart Schedule & entry form Friday 10/4/15

Nuala O’Brien
Nashes Quarter Coolmanagh Hacketstown Co. Carlow.
nulikimgtdanes@eircom.net

Saturday
09/05/15
Down District DTC Open Agility, Castle Ward, Strangford

Agility: Neil Lowndes

Jumping: Katherine McAlister

Schedule & entry form

Word doc

Results

Saturday
18/04/15

Alison Pell
53 Villawood Road, Dromore, Co. Down. BT25 1LG
028 9269 9663
alison.pell@agilityni.org.uk

Friday 15/05/15 - Sunday 17/05/15 WAO Open Championship, Ermelo, Netherlands        
Sunday 17/05/15 Closing date for entry forms for selection for the Irish team competing at the IFCS World Agility Championships 2016   Criteria & entry form Sunday 17/05/15 Liam O'Brien
Nashes Quarter, Coolmanagh,
Co. Carlow
liamoagility@gmail.com

Friday 22/05/15 - Monday 25/05/15

Zelijo Gora agility training sessions     Booked in advance A.S.A.P.

Alison Pell

alison.pell@agilityni.org.uk

Saturday 30/05/15

Ballyrawer CO&FC Open Obedience & Agility, Aards Rugby Club, Newtownards
BT23 4NT

Agility: Curtis Mullan
Obedience: H. Raska, A. Pell & I. Boyd

Schedule
Entry form

Entry form (doc)

Results

Saturday 16/05/2015

Mrs Patricia Page
31 New Road, Carrowdore
BT22 2HB
Tel: 028 91861393 after 7pm
P17gep@hotmail.com

 

Saturday
06/06/15
Lisburn &District DTC Open Agility & CSJ Irish Agility Dog of the Year: Lisburn Rugby Club, Eglantine Road, Lisburn Agility: Toni Dawkins
Jumping: Andrew Dicker

Schedule & entry form

Word format

Results

Friday 15/05/15 Lisburn & District DTC
Mr. Jackie Clarke
2 Ballygunaghan Place
Blackskull
BT25 1LP
jackie_clarke@ymail.com
Sunday
07/06/15
Lisburn & District DTC Championship. Agility: Lisburn Rugby Club, Eglantine Road, Lisburn

Champ: Andrew Dicker
Other: A. McCoy
Sammy McKracken

Schedule & entry form

Word format (as above)

Results

Friday 15/05/15 Lisburn & District DTC
Mr. Jackie Clarke
2 Ballygunaghan Place
Blackskull
BT25 1LP
jackie_clarke@ymail.com
Saturday
06/06/15

Lisburn & District DTC Championship Obedience, Lisburn Rugby Club, Eglantine Road, Lisburn

Entries taken online at www.withyourdog.co.uk

Ellen Herries
Anne Shearer
Jen Wyatt
Tony Wyat

Schedule
Entry form
Entry form (doc)
Enter Online

Saturday 16/05/15

Lisburn & District DTC
C/O Anne Hamill
66 Upper Malvern Park
Belfast
BT8 6TE
hamill770@btinternet.com
078948 33892

Sunday
07/06/15

Lisburn & District DTC Open Obedience, Lisburn Rugby Club, Eglantine Road, Lisburn

Entries taken online at www.withyourdog.co.uk

Ellen Herries
Anne Shearer
Jen Wyatt
Tony Wyat

Schedule
Entry form
Entry form (doc)
Enter Online

Saturday 16/05/15

Lisburn & District DTC
C/O Anne Hamill
66 Upper Malvern Park
Belfast
BT8 6TE
hamill770@btinternet.com
078948 33892

Tuesday 09/06/15 WAO agility course fun competiton at The Patch, Ballyrainey Road, Comber     email in advance

Ronnie McAleese

ronnie.mcaleese@agilityni.org.uk

Tuesday 09/06/15

Cancelled
Kennel Club Question Time 2015, Stormont Hotel, Upper Newtownards Road, Belfast, BT4 3LP

    Book tickets in advance

Susan Sampson

susan.sampson@thekennelclub.org.uk

Saturday 13/06/15 Castlereagh & DDTC Open Agility, Armagh Agricultural Show, Gosford Forest Park, Markethill, Armagh Louise McClurg

Schedule
Entry form

Schedule
Entry form (doc)
Results

Satruday 23/05/15 David Duncan, Show Manager, Cooper Hill Farm,
260 Belfast Road, Dundonald, Belfast, BT16 1UE
david@cooperhill.net
028 9182 2264
Wednesday 17/06/15 6:30pm Agility competition using WAO course, all welcome, The Patch, Ballyrainey Road, Comber     email in advance

Ronnie McAleese

ronnie.mcaleese@agilityni.org.uk

Saturday 20/06/15 Castlereagh & DDTC Open Agility, The Patch, Ballyrainey Road, Comber

Curtis Mullan
Derek Keegan

Schedule
Entry form

Entry form (doc)

Results

Saturday 30/05/15 Miriam McDowell, 10 Castledillon Road Belfast, BT8 7BH
07751152909
miriammcdowell@ntlworld.com
Sunday 21/06/15 Castlereagh & DDTC Open Agility, The Patch, Ballyrainey Road, Comber

Kirsty Jess
Neil Lowndes

Schedule
Entry form

Entry form (doc)

Results

Saturday 30/05/15 Miriam McDowell, 10 Castledillon Road Belfast, BT8 7BH
07751152909
miriammcdowell@ntlworld.com
Saturday
27/06/15
Glandore DTC of Ulster Open Agility,
Shane's Castle Game Fair
Louise McClurg

Schedule

Entry form
Entry form (doc)

Results

Saturday 13/06/15

Adrian Dornford-Smith
showsec@glandore.org.uk
07817217265

Saturday 04/07/15 City of Belfast DTC Open Agility. Billy Neil Soccer Centre, Comber Road, Dundonald, BT16 2AA

Agility: Georgina Davis
Jumping:Brenda Tenten

Schedule

Entry form

Results

Wednesday 10/06/15 Mr. Jackie Clarke
2 Ballygunaghan Place
Blackskull
BT25 1LP
jackie_clarke@ymail.com
028 4066 0778
Saturday 04/07/15 City of Belfast DTC Open Obedience. Billy Neil Soccer Centre, Comber Road, Dundonald, BT16 2AA

Helen Raska
Sarah Scott
Ian Boyd

Schedule

Obed. Entry form

Wednesday 10/06/15 Bill Johnston
7 School Road
Newtownbreda
Belfast
BT8 6BT
info@belfastdogtraining.co.uk
028 9029 0808
Sunday 05/07/15 Castlereagh & DDTC Open Obedience, Cooper Hill Farm Dundonald

Julie Holmes

Mary Power

Schedule
Entry form
Entry form (doc)

Saturday 20/06/15 David Duncan, Show Manager, Cooper Hill Farm,
260 Belfast Road, Dundonald, Belfast, BT16 1UE
david@cooperhill.net
028 9182 2264
Sunday 05/07/15 IKC Open Agility Show at the Clonmel Agricultural show, run by Midwest DTC, Clonmel Racecourse, Davis Road, Clonmel, Co. Tipperary, R.O.I. Mark O'Brien

Schedule & entry form

Schedule & entry form (doc)

Friday 19/06/15 Nuala O’Brien
Nashes Quarter Coolmanagh Hacketstown Co. Carlow.
nulikimgtdanes@eircom.net
Saturday 11/07/15 Fingal Dog Club IKC Championship Obedience Show. Fingal Dog Club Streamstown, Malahide, Co. Dublin Diana Martin
Anna Hertzog
Schedule & entry form
Schedule & entry form (doc)
Saturday 20/06/15 Mrs Helen Dignam
5 The Green, Seatown Park, Swords, Co. Dublin.
Tel. No. +33 (0)87 8121386 Helen.dignam@gmail.com
Sunday 12/07/15 OJAC Team Ireland fundraising IADSA open show, Forest Farm, Dublin Road, Athy, Co. Kildare, R.O.I. John Ward Schedule & Entry form Friday 26/06/15

Nuala O’Brien
Nashes Quarter Coolmanagh Hacketstown Co. Carlow.
nulikimgtdanes@eircom.net

Saturday 18/07/15 Castlewellan Agricultural Show Open Agility, Castlwellan Forest Park Neris Ball

Schedule & entry form

Results

Monday 22/06/15

Jackie Fitzpatrick
75 Newry Road, Hilltown
Newry BT34 5TG.
Tel: 028 406 38087
jackiecastlewellanshow@gmail.com

Saturday 25/07/15

Glandore DTC of Ulster Open Agility & Obedience Greenisland War Memorial Sports Club

Agility: Robyn Coulter
Jumping: Susan Coulter

Schedule & Entry Form

Results

Saturday 11/07/15 Adrian Dornford-Smith
showsec@glandore.org.uk
07817217265

Saturday 25/07/15 7:30pm

Glandore DTC of Ulster evening meal, all welcome. Greenisland War Memorial Sports Club

 

Menu

Menu choice form

Saturday 18/07/15

Adrian Dornford-Smith
showsec@glandore.org.uk
+44 7817 217265
4 Rusheyhill Road
Lisburn
BT28 3TD

Saturday 25/07/15 IKC Champ. agility show, obedience & breed show. At The National Show Centre, Cloughran, Dublin Mark O'Brien

Schedule
Entry form
Enter online

Friday 26/06/15
Friday 03/07/15 online
Show Secretary, Irish Kennel Club, Fottrell House, Harold’s Cross Bridge, Dublin 6 W. Ireland
Tel: +353 1 4533300


Sunday 26/07/15

Glandore DTC of Ulster Open Agility & KC Special Pre_Beginners Obedience Greenisland War Memorial Sports Club Agility: Isabel Trotter
Jumping: Carron McCready

Schedule & Entry Form as above

Results

Saturday 11/07/15

Adrian Dornford-Smith
showsec@glandore.org.uk
07817217265
Saturday 01/08/15

Down District DTC Open Obedience, Drumaness Cricket Ground

       

Friday 31/07/15 -
Saturday
01/08/15

Mind to Win Summer Camp,
The Patch, Ballyrainey Road, Comber
more details will be available at www.mindtowin.co.uk
      Katherine McAleese
69 High Street, Comber, BT23 5HJ
028 95811402
mindtowin@gmail.com
Sunday 02/08/15 Dun Laoghaire Monkstown Canine Society, IKC champ. agility show, The National Show Centre, Cloughran, Dublin Michael McCartney

Schedule

Entry form

Friday 26/06/15

Mr. G. Philpott
Caspar
5 Church Street East
Dublin 3. Ireland.
gerpott@iol.ie

Sunday 02/08/15 Mind to Win unaffiliated agility show,
The Patch, Ballyrainey Road, Comber
more details will be available at www.mindtowin.co.uk
      Katherine McAleese
69 High Street, Comber, BT23 5HJ
028 95811402
mindtowin@gmail.com
Wednesday 19/08/15 Best Kennels non-affiliated agility show, The Virginia Show, Show grounds, Virginia, County Cavan Derek Keegan

Schedule & entry form

Schedule & entry form (doc)

Received by Tuesday 04/08/15 Declan Dolan
Best Kennels, Lealands, Garristown, Co Dublin
+353 872547527
Saturday
29/8/15 - Sunday 30/8/15
Dogs Aid Show, R.O.I.        
Saturday 05/09/15 - Sunday 06/09/15 Fingal Dog Club, IKC Agility Show, Streamstown, Malahide, Co. Dublin

Jan Eigle Eide (Norway)

Schedule

Entry form
Entry form (doc)

Tuesday 18/08/15

Miss Sandra Meenan
142 Stiles Road, Clontarf, Dublin 3. Tel. No. +353 18336109
colliediana@aol.com

Saturday 12/09/15 Lisburn & District DTC Open Agility & YKC Dog of the Year,
Halftown Road Gate, RUAS Balmoral Park, Maze Long Kesh, Lisburn, BT27 5RF

Agility: Declan Dolan

Jumping & YKC jumping: Alistair Baillie

Schedule & entry form

Results

Saturday 29/8/15 Mr. Jackie Clarke
2 Ballygunaghan Place
Blackskull
BT25 1LP
jackie_clarke@ymail.com
028 4066 0778
Sunday 13/09/15 Lisburn & District DTC, Open agility show & YKC Team Qualifier. Halftown Road Gate, RUAS Balmoral Park, Maze Long Kesh, Lisburn, BT27 5RF

Agility & YKC Team: Alistair Baillie
Jumping: Liam O'Brien

Schedule & entry form as above

Results

Saturday 29/8/15 Mr. Jackie Clarke
2 Ballygunaghan Place
Blackskull
BT25 1LP
jackie_clarke@ymail.com
028 4066 0778
Saturday 19/09/15

Down District DTC Premier Agility with Crufts ABC Qualifier,The Playing Fields, Dundrum

Alan Mitchell

Derek Keegan

Schedule & entry form

Results

Friday 28/8/15 Alison Pell
53 Villawood Road, Dromore, Co. Down. BT25 1LG
028 9269 9663
alison.pell@agilityni.org.uk
Sunday 20/09/15 Down District DTC Open Agility,
The Playing Fields, Dundrum

Open classes: Alan Mitchell

Special classes: Ingrid Jellie

Schedule & entry form as above

Results

Friday 28/8/15 Alison Pell
53 Villawood Road, Dromore, Co. Down. BT25 1LG
028 9269 9663
alison.pell@agilityni.org.uk

Thursday 24/09/15 6:30pm -10:00pm

Pet First Aid Course, Cost £40 at Castlereagh & District DTC Obedience Training Hall, Carryduff

Kerry Rhodes,

www.rhodes-2-safety.co.uk

  A.S.A.P. first come first served Louise McClurg
07810014875
louise.mcclurg@agilityni.org.uk
Saturday 26/9/15 Belfast Dog Show Society Open Agility & YKC agility, RUAS Balmoral Park, Maze Long Kesh, Lisburn Peter Crozier

Schedule

Entry form
Entry form (doc)
Results

Saturday 5/9/15 Mrs Patricia Page
31 New Road, Carrowdore
BT22 2HB
Tel: 028 91861393 after 7pm
P17gep@hotmail.com
Saturday 26/9/15

Belfast Dog Show Society Open Obedience
RUAS Balmoral Park, Maze Long Kesh, Lisburn

Beg. Nov. A, & C: N. Urden

Nov., B, Prebeg.
R. Harlow

Schedule

Entry form
Entry form (doc)

Saturday 5/9/15 Mrs Patricia Page
31 New Road, Carrowdore
BT22 2HB
Tel: 028 91861393 after 7pm
P17gep@hotmail.com
Sunday 27/9/15 Belfast Dog Show Society Open Agility & YKC Team. RUAS Balmoral Park, Maze Long Kesh, Lisburn Cheryl Harkness

Schedule

Entry form
Entry form (doc)

Results
Saturday 5/9/15 Mrs Patricia Page
31 New Road, Carrowdore
BT22 2HB
Tel: 028 91861393 after 7pm
P17gep@hotmail.com
Sunday 27/9/15

Belfast Dog Show Society Open Obedience & YKC Obedieince. RUAS Balmoral Park, Maze Long Kesh, Lisburn

B, Pre-beg. & Nov.: N. Urden.

C, YKC, A, Beg.: R.Harlow

Schedule

Entry form
Entry form (doc)

As above
Saturday 5/9/15 Mrs Patricia Page
31 New Road, Carrowdore
BT22 2HB
Tel: 028 91861393 after 7pm
P17gep@hotmail.com
Saturday 3/10/15

Castlereagh & DDTC Championship & Open Agility,The Patch, Ballyrainey Road, Comber

Enter online at...
www.ishowservices.com

 

Schedule & entry form

Enter Online

Results

Postal: Monday 7/9/15

Online: Saturday 12/9/15

Miriam McDowell: : miriam.mcdowell@ntlworld.com
07751152909

Entries to: Castlereagh & DDTC, c/o iSS, Parkview, Brinklow Road, Easenhall, Rugby, Warks CV23 0JD

Sunday
04/10/15

Castlereagh & DDTC Open Agility,The Patch, Ballyrainey Road, Comber

Enter online at...
www.ishowservices.com

 

Schedule & entry form as above

Enter Online
Results

Postal: Monday 7/9/15

Online: Saturday 12/9/15

Miriam McDowell: : miriam.mcdowell@ntlworld.com
07751152909

Entries to: Castlereagh & DDTC, c/o iSS, Parkview, Brinklow Road, Easenhall, Rugby, Warks CV23 0JD

Saturday 24/10/15 Lisburn & District DTC Open Agility, K9 Academy
10a Moneybroom Road,
Lisburn.
BT28 2QP
Robyn Coulter

Schedule & entry form

Schedule & entry (Doc)

Results

Saturday 10/10/15 Mr. Jackie Clarke
2 Ballygunaghan Place
Blackskull
BT25 1LP
jackie_clarke@ymail.com
028 4066 0778
Saturday 31/10/15 Norton Rossettes 18th All Ireland Winter League, Round 1, The Patch, Ballyrainey Road, Comber

Agility: Curtis Mullan

Jumping: Maynard Rea

Schedule & entry form

Results

Saturday
10/10/15

Mr R McAleese MBE
27 Dermott Walk
Comber
BT23 5NU
ronnie.mcaleese@agilityni.org.uk
Saturday 07/11/15 - Sunday 08/11/15 WAO NI Team selection weekend.
Cooper Hill Dundonald
 

Schedule

Entry form
Entry form (Doc)

Monday 05/10/15

David Duncan, Team Manager Cooper Hill Farm,
260 Belfast Road, Dundonald, Belfast, BT16 1UE
david@cooperhill.net
028 9182 2264

Saturday 07/11/15 Glandore DTC of Ulster Open Obedience, Moneyreagh Community Centre, BT23 6BB

Nigel Slater

Sue Slater

Entry form and schedule Saturday 24/10/15 Adrian Dornford-Smith
showsec@glandore.org.uk
+44 7817 217265
4 Rusheyhill Road
Lisburn
BT28 3TD
Saturday 21/11/15 Ballyrawer CO&FC Open Obedience, Bangor Elim Complex
13 Balloo Crescent
Bangor
BT19 7WP

 

Schedule

Entry form
Entry form (doc)

Saturday 07/11/15 Mrs Patricia Page
31 New Road, Carrowdore
BT22 2HB
Tel: 028 91861393 after 7pm
P17gep@hotmail.com
Saturday 28/11/15 Norton Rossettes 18th All Ireland Winter League, Round 2, The Patch, Ballyrainey Road, Comber  

Schedule & entry form as above

Results

Saturday
10/10/15
Mr R McAleese MBE
27 Dermott Walk
Comber
BT23 5NU
ronnie.mcaleese@agilityni.org.uk
Friday 27/11/15 - Sunday 29/11/15 Fingal Dog Club, Working trials       Diana Collie
diana.collie@agilityni.org.uk
Saturday 05/12/15

Lisburn & District DTC, Open Obedience Show, K9 Academy
10a Moneybroom Road,
Lisburn.
BT28 2QP

Di Martin

Anna Herzog

Schedule & entry form Sunday 15/11/15 Lisburn & District DTC
C/O Anne Hamill
66 Upper Malvern Park
Belfast
BT8 6TE
hamill770@btinternet.com
078948 33892
Sunday 06/12/15 Obedience Training Day with
Diane Martin and Anna Herzog, K9 Academy
10a Moneybroom Road,
Lisburn.
BT28 2QP
 

Flyer and entry form

Flyer and entry form (doc)

Saturday 21/11/15

Kate McCartney
28 Moneybroom Road
Lisburn
BT28 2QP
Tel: 028 9262 2992 (before 8pm)
Email: Glencraigdogs@hotmail.com

Monday 28/12/15 Glandore Christmas Indoor Open Agility Show, Laurelview Equestrian Centre, 18 Knowehead Road, Templepatrick, Co. Antrim
BT39 0BX

Agility: Kirsty Jess

Jumping: Curtis Mullan

Special: Ilona Laming

Schedule & entry form

Results

Saturday 05/12/14 Adrian Dornford-Smith
showsec@glandore.org.uk
07817217265
 

Click to go to top of page

Click to go to current date

If you would like a copy of this page to keep or print out, then click here for a PDF version that you can save.
Click to go to current date